- 3DPending
$ 889,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,108 SqFt - 1/63 63Pending
$ 1,395,000
3 Baths2,861 SqFt - 1/71 71Pending
$ 1,175,000
3 Beds4 Baths4,065 SqFt - 1/29 29Pending
$ 895,000
5 Baths3,800 SqFt - 1/54 54Pending
$ 799,000
3 Baths1,824 SqFt - 1/63 63Pending
$ 549,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,628 SqFt - 3DPending
$ 699,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt - 3DPending
$ 849,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,756 SqFt - 1/53 53Pending
$ 550,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt - 1/45 45Pending
$ 599,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt - 1/74 74Pending
$ 1,275,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,457 SqFt - 1/66 66Pending
$ 829,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,617 SqFt - 1/62 62Pending
$ 829,000
0.08 Acres - 1/72 72Pending
$ 829,000
1,617 SqFt - 1/51 51Pending
$ 599,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt - 1/59 59Pending
$ 849,000
3 Baths2,650 SqFt - 3DPending
$ 849,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,756 SqFt - 1/42 42Active
$ 499,000
2 Baths2,166 SqFt - 1/65 65Active
$ 599,000
2 Beds1 Bath929 SqFt - 1/4 4Active
$ 195,000
0.14 Acres - 1/31 31Active
$ 1,595,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,531 SqFt - 1/59 59Active
$ 799,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,562 SqFt - 1/63 63Active
$ 549,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,628 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 889,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,108 SqFt - 1/63 63Active
$ 1,395,000
3 Baths2,861 SqFt - 1/71 71Active
$ 1,175,000
3 Beds4 Baths4,065 SqFt - 1/63 63Active
$ 529,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt - 1/61 61Active
$ 1,495,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt - 1/29 29Active
$ 895,000
5 Baths3,800 SqFt - 1/4 4Active
$ 195,000
0.14 Acres - 1/31 31Active
$ 1,595,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,531 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 699,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
130 Morning ST #3A, Portland, ME 04101
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,457 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,275,000 5.9%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

14 Rachel DR, Kennebunk, ME 04043
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,420 SqFt
$ 1,190,000 $ 1,349,000 11.8%
Listed by Adrienne Robinson Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

2 Bornheimer PL, Scarborough, ME 04074
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,133 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,000,000
Listed by Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

19 William ST, Portland, ME 04103
Multi-Family
3 Baths3,522 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 995,000 4.5%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

284 Broadway, South Portland, ME 04106
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 845,000 6.5%
Listed by Marc Gup Keller Williams Realty

60-62 Ocean AVE, Portland, ME 04103
Multi-Family
3 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 849,000 1.9%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

32 Melbourne ST, Portland, ME 04101
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,617 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 829,000 3.5%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

13 Blueberry LN, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 775,000 1.9%
Listed by Rich Deering Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX Shoreline

87 Newbury ST, Portland, ME 04101
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 749,000 1.5%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

13 Blueberry LN, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 775,000 1.9%
Listed by Rich Deering Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX Shoreline

87 Newbury ST, Portland, ME 04101
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 749,000 1.5%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

151 Brooks Edge Farm RD #68, Westbrook, ME 04092
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt
$ 659,000 $ 549,000 20.0%
Listed by Jeffrey Walker Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

1413 Post RD #58, Wells, ME 04090
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 652,000 $ 674,000 3.3%
Listed by Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty

1413 Post RD #58, Wells, ME 04090
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 652,000 $ 674,000 3.3%

36 Colonial RD, Portland, ME 04102
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt
$ 647,000 $ 599,000 8.0%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

117 Colonial RD, Portland, ME 04102
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 599,000 7.7%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

143 Quincy DR, Gorham, ME 04038
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 574,900 4.4%
Listed by David Willis Willis Real Estate

100 Starbird RD #3, Portland, ME 04102
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 550,000 9.1%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

43 Saint Lawrence ST, Portland, ME 04101
Vacant Land
0.12 Acres
$ 515,000 $ 350,000 47.1%
Listed by Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

43 Saint Lawrence ST, Portland, ME 04101
Vacant Land
0.12 Acres
$ 515,000 $ 350,000 47.1%
Listed by Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

48 Pennell AVE, Portland, ME 04103
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 529,000 3.6%
Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

10 Pleasant ST, Brunswick, ME 04011
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 475,000 5.3%
Listed by Melissa Morrill Maine Home Connection

6 Macintosh LN, Lewiston, ME 04240
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt
$ 499,900 $ 499,900
Listed by Gina Letourneau Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

6 Macintosh LN, Lewiston, ME 04240
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt
$ 499,900 $ 499,900