+1(207) 775-0248 landryteam@benchmarkmaine.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Benchmark Real Estate
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    6,681 Sold Properties

    6,681 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    48 Pennell AVE, Portland, ME 04103
    1/63

    $510,000

    $529,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

    48 Pennell AVE, Portland, ME 04103

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    151 Brooks Edge Farm RD #68, Westbrook, ME 04092
    1/39

    $659,000

    $549,000

    20.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

    151 Brooks Edge Farm RD #68, Westbrook, ME 04092

    Listed by Jeffrey Walker Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    100 Starbird RD #3, Portland, ME 04102
    1/53

    $600,000

    $550,000

    9.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

    100 Starbird RD #3, Portland, ME 04102

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    117 Colonial RD, Portland, ME 04102
    1/45

    $645,000

    $599,000

    7.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

    117 Colonial RD, Portland, ME 04102

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    36 Colonial RD, Portland, ME 04102
    1/51

    $647,000

    $599,000

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    36 Colonial RD, Portland, ME 04102

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    143 Quincy DR, Gorham, ME 04038
    1/40

    $600,000

    $574,900

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

    143 Quincy DR, Gorham, ME 04038

    Listed by David Willis Willis Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    14 Rachel DR, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    1/48

    $1,190,000

    $1,349,000

    11.8%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,420 SqFt

    14 Rachel DR, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    Listed by Adrienne Robinson Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    60-62 Ocean AVE, Portland, ME 04103
    1/59

    $865,000

    $849,000

    1.9%
    3 Baths2,650 SqFt

    60-62 Ocean AVE, Portland, ME 04103

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    130 Morning ST #3A, Portland, ME 04101
    1/74

    $1,200,000

    $1,275,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,457 SqFt

    130 Morning ST #3A, Portland, ME 04101

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    32 Melbourne ST, Portland, ME 04101
    1/66

    $800,000

    $829,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,617 SqFt

    32 Melbourne ST, Portland, ME 04101

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    2 Bornheimer PL, Scarborough, ME 04074
    1/48

    $1,000,000

    $1,000,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,133 SqFt

    2 Bornheimer PL, Scarborough, ME 04074

    Listed by Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    1413 Post RD #58, Wells, ME 04090
    1/26

    $652,000

    $674,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt

    1413 Post RD #58, Wells, ME 04090

    Listed by Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    284 Broadway, South Portland, ME 04106
    1/58

    $900,000

    $845,000

    6.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt

    284 Broadway, South Portland, ME 04106

    Listed by Marc Gup Keller Williams Realty

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    1413 Post RD #58, Wells, ME 04090
    1/26

    $652,000

    $674,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt

    1413 Post RD #58, Wells, ME 04090

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    43 Saint Lawrence ST, Portland, ME 04101
    1/3

    $515,000

    $350,000

    47.1%
    0.12 Acres

    43 Saint Lawrence ST, Portland, ME 04101

    Listed by Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    43 Saint Lawrence ST, Portland, ME 04101
    1/3

    $515,000

    $350,000

    47.1%
    0.12 Acres

    43 Saint Lawrence ST, Portland, ME 04101

    Listed by Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    6 Macintosh LN, Lewiston, ME 04240
    1/50

    $499,900

    $499,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

    6 Macintosh LN, Lewiston, ME 04240

    Listed by Gina Letourneau Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    6 Macintosh LN, Lewiston, ME 04240
    1/50

    $499,900

    $499,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

    6 Macintosh LN, Lewiston, ME 04240

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    87 Newbury ST, Portland, ME 04101
    1/42

    $760,000

    $749,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt

    87 Newbury ST, Portland, ME 04101

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    87 Newbury ST, Portland, ME 04101
    1/42

    $760,000

    $749,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt

    87 Newbury ST, Portland, ME 04101

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    10 Pleasant ST, Brunswick, ME 04011
    1/32

    $500,000

    $475,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    10 Pleasant ST, Brunswick, ME 04011

    Listed by Melissa Morrill Maine Home Connection

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    13 Blueberry LN, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064
    1/45

    $760,000

    $775,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    13 Blueberry LN, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064

    Listed by Rich Deering Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX Shoreline

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    13 Blueberry LN, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064
    1/45

    $760,000

    $775,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    13 Blueberry LN, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064

    Listed by Rich Deering Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX Shoreline

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    19 William ST, Portland, ME 04103
    1/46

    $950,000

    $995,000

    4.5%
    3 Baths3,522 SqFt

    19 William ST, Portland, ME 04103

    Listed by Thomas Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 279
    site logo
    Benchmark Real Estate

    Tom Landry

    +1(207) 775-0248 landryteam@benchmarkmaine.com

    72 Pine Street #16 Portland, ME 04102, PORTLAND, Maine, USA

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Benchmark Real Estate

    Tom Landry

    +1(207) 775-0248 landryteam@benchmarkmaine.com

    72 Pine Street #16 Portland, ME 04102, PORTLAND, Maine, USA

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell